StarTech J4858CST SFP Module 10-pack (J4858C10PKST)

  • Manufacturer no.: J4858C10PKST
  • Bechtle no.: 4392917
  • Data transfer rate: 1250 Mb/s
  • Range: 550 m
  • Connectors: LC
  • Fibre standard: Multi mode
  • Wavelength: 850 nm

244.00

Gross price: £292.80 incl. £48.80 VAT

Shipping costs
Log in to see shipping costs.
In stock.
Limited stock; extended delivery times possible.

StarTech J4858CST SFP Module 10-pack

244.00

Accessories for

Accessories for