FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST 62.5/125µ 2m (O0371.2)

  • Manufacturer no.: O0371.2
  • Bechtle no.: 174645
  • Connectors: LC | ST
  • Cable length: 2 m
  • Fibre diameter: 62.5 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
  • Fibre type: OM1

123.55

Gross price: zł151.97 incl. zł28.42 VAT

Shipping costs
Shipping costs: zł19.90.
Available in 8 days.

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST 62.5/125µ 2m

123.55

Top sellers


Similar products to FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST 62.5/125µ 2m