FO Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC 9/125µ 1m (O2513.1)

  • Manufacturer no.: O2513.1
  • Bechtle no.: 170456
  • Connectors: SC | SC
  • Cable length: 1 m
  • Fibre diameter: 9 / 125 µm (single-mode)
  • Fibre type: OS1 / OS2

140.55

Gross price: zł172.88 incl. zł32.33 VAT

Shipping costs
Shipping costs: zł19.90.
Available in 8 days.

FO Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC 9/125µ 1m

140.55

Add accessories

Top sellers


Similar products to FO Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC 9/125µ 1m