Allied Telesis AT-SPSX SFP Module (AT-SPSX)

  • Manufacturer no.: AT-SPSX
  • Bechtle no.: 311780
  • Data transfer rate: 1000 Mb/s
  • Range: 550 m
  • Connectors: LC
  • Fibre standard: Multi mode
  • Wavelength: 850 nm

1,439.00

Gross price: Kč1,741.19 incl. Kč302.19 VAT

Shipping costs
Log in to see shipping costs.
In stock.

Allied Telesis AT-SPSX SFP Module

1,439.00

Accessories for Allied Telesis AT-SPSX SFP Module

Similar products to