Allied Telesis AT-SPSX SFP-Module (AT-SPSX)

  • Manufacturer no.: AT-SPSX
  • Bechtle no. : 311780
  • Data transfer rate: 1000 Mb/s
  • Range: 550 m
  • Connectors: LC
  • Fibre standard: Multi mode
  • Wavelength: 850 nm

1,503.00

Gross price: Kč1,818.63 incl. Kč315.63 VAT

Shipping costs
Shipping costs: Kč130.00.
In stock.

Allied Telesis AT-SPSX SFP-Module

1,503.00

Add accessories Allied Telesis AT-SPSX SFP-Module

Similar products to