FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 1m (A50FBLCLC1)

  • Manufacturer no.: A50FBLCLC1
  • Bechtle no.: 959918
  • Connectors: LC | LC
  • Fibre diameter: 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
  • Fibre type: OM3
  • Cable length: 1 m
  • Manufacturer’s warranty: 30-year bring-in (see manufacturer's website for details)

24.55

Gross price: £29.46 incl. £4.91 VAT

Shipping costs
Log in to see shipping costs.
In stock.

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 1m

24.55

Accessories for

Accessories for