FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 3m (A50FBLCLC3)

  • Manufacturer no.: A50FBLCLC3
  • Bechtle no.: 959922
  • Connectors: LC | LC
  • Fibre diameter: 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
  • Fibre type: OM3
  • Cable length: 3 m
  • Manufacturer’s warranty: 30-year bring-in (see manufacturer's website for details)

29.95

Gross price: £35.94 incl. £5.99 VAT

Shipping costs
Log in to see shipping costs.
In stock.

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 3m

29.95

Accessories for

Accessories for