FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 5m (A50FBLCLC5)

  • Manufacturer no.: A50FBLCLC5
  • Bechtle no.: 959923
  • Connectors: LC | LC
  • Cable length: 5 m
  • Fibre diameter: 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
  • Fibre type: OM3
  • Manufacturer’s warranty: 30-year bring-in (see manufacturer's website for details)

22.99

Gross price: £27.59 incl. £4.60 VAT

Shipping costs
Log in to see shipping costs.
In stock.

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 5m

22.99

Accessories for FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 5m

Similar products to