Network

Filter

Filter by:

Price from
to

Display

1067

Manufacturer no.: YLPOE30 Country variant: United Kingdom

Bechtle no.: 4287533-01

Product type: PoE injector

30.55

Gross price: €37.58 incl. €7.03 VAT

In stock.

Manufacturer no.: DIS-S301SX

Bechtle no.: 4285572

Transfer rate: 1000 Mbps, Connectors: LC, F.O Standard: Multi-mode, Range: 550 m

153.60

Gross price: €188.93 incl. €35.33 VAT

Available in 20 days.

Manufacturer no.: DWM-312

Bechtle no.: 4283102

Ports: 1x WAN, WLAN: No, DSL modem: No, VPN: Yes, Firewall: No

346.00

Gross price: €425.58 incl. €79.58 VAT

In stock.

Manufacturer no.: DIS-700G-28XS

Bechtle no.: 4280816

Ports: 24x SFP, Other ports: 4x SFP+, PoE: No, Managable: Yes, Form factor: Rack-mount

4,256.00

Gross price: €5,234.88 incl. €978.88 VAT

Available in 20 days.

Manufacturer no.: DIS-300G-14PSW

Bechtle no.: 4280811

Ports: 10x 100/1000BASE-T, Other ports: 4x SFP, PoE: Yes, Managable: Yes, Form factor: DIN rail

1,425.00

Gross price: €1,752.75 incl. €327.75 VAT

Available in 20 days.

Manufacturer no.: DIS-300G-8PSW

Bechtle no.: 4280809

Ports: 6x 100/1000BASE-T, Other ports: 2x SFP, PoE: Yes, Managable: Yes, Form factor: DIN rail

1,245.00

Gross price: €1,531.35 incl. €286.35 VAT

Available in 20 days.

Manufacturer no.: DIS-300G-12SW

Bechtle no.: 4280808

Ports: 8x 100/1000BASE-T, Other ports: 4x SFP, PoE: No, Managable: Yes, Form factor: DIN rail

927.00

Gross price: €1,140.21 incl. €213.21 VAT

Available in 20 days.

Manufacturer no.: DIS-100G-5PSW

Bechtle no.: 4280800

Ports: 4x 100/1000BASE-T, Other ports: 1x SFP slot, PoE: Yes, Managable: No, Form factor: DIN rail

456.00

Gross price: €560.88 incl. €104.88 VAT

Available in 20 days.

Manufacturer no.: DIS-100G-5SW

Bechtle no.: 4280799

Ports: 4x 100/1000BASE-T, Other ports: 1x SFP slot, PoE: No, Managable: No, Form factor: DIN rail

265.00

Gross price: €325.95 incl. €60.95 VAT

Available in 20 days.

Manufacturer no.: DIS-100G-5W

Bechtle no.: 4280798

Ports: 5x 100/1000BASE-T, Other ports: None, PoE: No, Managable: No, Form factor: DIN rail

239.00

Gross price: €293.97 incl. €54.97 VAT

Available in 20 days.

Manufacturer no.: GC752XP-100EUS Country variant: United Kingdom

Bechtle no.: 4276552-01

Ports: 48x 10/100/1000BASE-T, Other ports: 2x SFP+, 2x SFP, PoE: PoE+, Managable: App Management, Form factor: Desktop / rack-mount

726.00

Gross price: €892.98 incl. €166.98 VAT

In stock.

Manufacturer no.: GC752X-100EUS Country variant: United Kingdom

Bechtle no.: 4276550-01

Ports: 48x 10/100/1000BASE-T, Other ports: 2x SFP+, 2x SFP, PoE: No, Managable: App Management, Form factor: Desktop / rack-mount

404.00

Gross price: €496.92 incl. €92.92 VAT

Available in 20 days.

Manufacturer no.: GR10-HW-UK Country variant: Ireland (English)

Bechtle no.: 4275500-61

Standard: 802.11a/b/g/n/ac, Ports: 1, Antennas: Internal

102.80

Gross price: €126.44 incl. €23.64 VAT

In stock.

Manufacturer no.: GR60-HW-UK Country variant: Ireland (English)

Bechtle no.: 4275492-61

Standard: 802.11a/b/g/n/ac, Ports: 1, Antennas: Internal

158.50

Gross price: €194.96 incl. €36.46 VAT

In stock.

Manufacturer no.: GS116PP-100EUS Country variant: United Kingdom

Bechtle no.: 4273438-01

Ports: 16x 10/100/1000BASE-T, Other ports: None, PoE: Yes, Managable: No, Form factor: Desktop / rack-mount

185.50

Gross price: €228.17 incl. €42.67 VAT

Available in 20 days.

Manufacturer no.: M7200

Bechtle no.: 4267686

Ports: None, WLAN: Yes, DSL modem: No, VPN: No, Firewall: No

68.60

Gross price: €84.38 incl. €15.78 VAT

In stock.

Manufacturer no.: RBK20-100UKS Country variant: United Kingdom

Bechtle no.: 4266368-01

Ports: 1x LAN, 1x WAN, WLAN: Yes, DSL modem: No, VPN: No, Firewall: No

230.00

Gross price: €282.90 incl. €52.90 VAT

In stock.

Manufacturer no.: DIR-882 Country variant: United Kingdom

Bechtle no.: 4264956-01

Ports: 4x LAN, 1x WAN, WLAN: Yes, DSL modem: No, VPN: No, Firewall: Yes

112.50

Gross price: €138.38 incl. €25.88 VAT

In stock.

Manufacturer no.: SF350-24P-K9-UK Country variant: Ireland (English)

Bechtle no.: 4257836-61

Ports: 24x 10/100BASE-TX, Other ports: 2x 10/100/1000BASE-T, 2x SFP combo, PoE: PoE+, Managable: Yes, Form factor: Desktop / rack-mount

347.00

Gross price: €426.81 incl. €79.81 VAT

Available in 20 days.

Manufacturer no.: SF352-08P-K9-UK Country variant: Ireland (English)

Bechtle no.: 4257829-61

Ports: 8x 10/100BASE-TX, PoE: Yes, Managable: Yes, Form factor: Desktop / rack-mount

184.50

Gross price: €226.94 incl. €42.44 VAT

In stock.

New technology and requirements ushered in by Wi-Fi connectivity.

Wi-Fi has become a fundamental, business-critical consideration across the corporate landscape. Secure access for staff, guests and customers—not to mention the proliferation of mobile devices such as smartphones and tablets—require a well managed Wi-Fi environment. Digital production environments also depend on Wi-Fi. Advances such as 802.11ac technology offer greater flexibility and numerous benefits for optimising your business processes through better Wi-Fi infrastructure.

 

Network routers, switches and access points.

A scalable, powerful IT infrastructure allows companies to keep pace with future trends and network requirements, thereby maintaining the excellence of their business processes. Because network outages can be expensive, it’s important to maintain employee access at all times, no matter where they’re located. Minimise network downtime by adapting your infrastructure to meet the increasingly demanding requirements of today’s business world.

 

Network hardware for your specific needs.

Make sure your company stays connected with network hardware that’s suited to your environment. Discover Wi-Fi controllers, switches and other components at bechtle.com. We also carry all types of professional modems, which connect directly to routers, switches or computers for smooth, fast communication between devices. Contact our experts at bechtle.com for help selecting appropriate hardware, or consult our detailed product descriptions online. Our online shop carries products by leading providers and offers suitable accessories, such as cables, for all devices. Take your IT infrastructure to the next level with the right network products.