StarTech GLCLHSMDST SFP Module (GLCLHSMDST)

  • Manufacturer no.: GLCLHSMDST
  • Bechtle no.: 4107030
  • Data transfer rate: 1250 Mb/s
  • Range: 10 km
  • Connectors: LC
  • Fibre standard: Single mode
  • Wavelength: 1310 nm

43.55

Gross price: €53.57 incl. €10.02 VAT

Shipping costs
Shipping costs: €14.95.
Available in 4 days.

StarTech GLCLHSMDST SFP Module

43.55

Accessories for StarTech GLCLHSMDST SFP Module

Similar products to