FO Duplex Patch Cable SC-ST 9/125µ 2m (O2073.2)

  • Manufacturer no.: O2073.2
  • Bechtle no.: 157683
  • Connectors: ST | SC
  • Cable length: 2 m
  • Fibre diameter: 9 / 125 µm (single-mode)
  • Fibre type: OS1 / OS2

29.55

Gross price: €35.76 incl. €6.21 VAT

Shipping costs
Shipping costs: €15.00.
Available in 4 days.

FO Duplex Patch Cable SC-ST 9/125µ 2m

29.55

Top sellers


Similar products to FO Duplex Patch Cable SC-ST 9/125µ 2m