StarTech SFP1000LXST SFP Module (SFP1000LXST)

  • Manufacturer no.: SFP1000LXST
  • Bechtle no.: 4182543
  • Data transfer rate: 1250 Mb/s
  • Range: 10 km
  • Connectors: LC
  • Fibre standard: Single mode
  • Wavelength: 1310 nm

40.85

Gross price: €49.43 incl. €8.58 VAT

Shipping costs
Shipping costs: €15.00.
In stock.

StarTech SFP1000LXST SFP Module

40.85

Add accessories

Top sellers