D-Link DEM-310GT SFP Module (DEM-310GT)

  • Manufacturer no.: DEM-310GT
  • Bechtle no.: 141659
  • Transfer rate: 1250 Mbps
  • Range: 10 km
  • Connectors: LC
  • F.O Standard: Single-mode
  • Wavelength: 1310 nm

56.50

Gross price: €67.24 incl. €10.74 VAT

In stock.
Shipping costs
Shipping costs: €15.00.Free shipping for orders of €1,000.00 or over.

D-Link DEM-310GT SFP Module

56.50

Accessories for D-Link DEM-310GT SFP Module

Your selection

#title#

#threshold#

Unit price

#price#

Quantity

Total

#price#

Product

Unit price

Quantity

Total

D-Link DEM-310GT SFP Module

In stock.

Unit price

56.50

Quantity

Total

56.50

Total: 0

Top sellers


Recently viewed products