FO Duplex Patch Cable FT LC-LC 50μ 3m (O0312FT.3)

  • Manufacturer no.: O0312FT.3
  • Bechtle no.: 4166884
  • Connectors: LC | LC
  • Cable length: 3 m
  • Fibre diameter: 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
  • Fibre type: OM3
  • Country variant: Non-specific

24.55

Gross price: €29.95 incl. €5.40 VAT

Shipping costs
Log in to see shipping costs.
Expected delivery in over 20 days.

FO Duplex Patch Cable FT LC-LC 50μ 3m

24.55

Add accessories

Add accessories