FO Duplex Patch Cable FT LC-LC 50μ 5m (O0312FT.5)

  • Manufacturer no.: O0312FT.5
  • Bechtle no.: 4166885
  • Connectors: LC | LC
  • Cable length: 5 m
  • Fibre diameter: 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
  • Fibre type: OM3

26.99

Gross price: €32.93 incl. €5.94 VAT

Shipping costs
Log in to see shipping costs.
Order now and we’ll ship this item as soon as it becomes available.

FO Duplex Patch Cable FT LC-LC 50μ 5m

26.99

Add accessories

Add accessories