StarTech SFP1000SXST SFP Module (SFP1000SXST)

  • Manufacturer no.: SFP1000SXST
  • Bechtle no.: 4250317
  • Data transfer rate: 1250 Mb/s
  • Range: 550 m
  • Connectors: LC
  • Fibre standard: Multi mode
  • Wavelength: 850 nm

31.75

Gross price: €39.05 incl. €7.30 VAT

Shipping costs
Log in to see shipping costs.
Available in 4 days.

StarTech SFP1000SXST SFP Module

31.75

Accessories for

Accessories for