FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 9/125µ 7m (SMFIBLCLC7)

  • Manufacturer no.: SMFIBLCLC7
  • Bechtle no.: 959943
  • Connectors: LC | LC
  • Cable length: 7 m
  • Fibre diameter: 9 / 125 µm (single-mode)
  • Fibre type: OS1
  • Manufacturer’s warranty: 30-year bring-in (see manufacturer's website for details)

39.55

Gross price: €48.65 incl. €9.10 VAT

Shipping costs
Shipping costs: €14.95.
Available in 4 days.

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 9/125µ 7m

39.55

Accessories for FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 9/125µ 7m

Similar products to