StarTech J9151E-ST SFP+ Module (J9151E-ST)

  • Manufacturer no.: J9151E-ST
  • Bechtle no.: 4417281
  • Data transfer rate: 10 Gb/s
  • Range: 10 km
  • Connectors: LC
  • Fibre standard: Single mode
  • Wavelength: 1310 nm

163.90

Gross price: €201.60 incl. €37.70 VAT

Shipping costs
Shipping costs: €14.95.
Available in 4 days.

StarTech J9151E-ST SFP+ Module

163.90

Accessories for StarTech J9151E-ST SFP+ Module

Similar products to