FO Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC 50/125µ 2m (O6413.2)

  • Manufacturer no.: O6413.2
  • Bechtle no.: 174621
  • Connectors: SC | SC
  • Cable length: 2 m
  • Fibre diameter: 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
  • Fibre type: OM2

96.55

Gross price: zł118.76 incl. zł22.21 VAT

Shipping costs
Shipping costs: zł19.90.
Available in 8 days.

FO Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC 50/125µ 2m

96.55

Top sellers


Similar products to FO Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC 50/125µ 2m