NETGEAR 1000Base-SX SFP GBIC Module (AGM731F)

  • Manufacturer no.: AGM731F
  • Bechtle no.: 150070
  • Data transfer rate: 1000 Mb/s
  • Range: 550 m
  • Connectors: LC
  • Fibre standard: Multi mode
  • Wavelength: 850 nm

554.60

Gross price: zł682.16 incl. zł127.56 VAT

Shipping costs
Shipping costs: zł19.90.
In stock.
Limited stock; extended delivery times possible.

NETGEAR 1000Base-SX SFP GBIC Module

554.60

Add accessories

Top sellers