FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 1m (O0310.1)

  • Manufacturer no.: O0310.1
  • Bechtle no.: 174631
  • Connectors: LC | LC
  • Cable length: 1 m
  • Fibre diameter: 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
  • Fibre type: OM2

156.95

Gross price: zł193.05 incl. zł36.10 VAT

Shipping costs
Shipping costs: zł19.90.
Available in 8 days.

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 1m

156.95

Add accessories

Top sellers


Similar products to FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 1m