FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50/125µ 2m (O0320.2)

  • Manufacturer no.: O0320.2
  • Bechtle no.: 126430
  • Connectors: LC | SC
  • Cable length: 2 m
  • Fibre diameter: 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
  • Fibre type: OM2

131.99

Gross price: zł162.35 incl. zł30.36 VAT

Shipping costs
Shipping costs: zł19.90.
Available in 8 days.

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50/125µ 2m

131.99

Top sellers


Similar products to FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50/125µ 2m