FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST 62.5/125µ 1m (O0371.1)

  • Manufacturer no.: O0371.1
  • Bechtle no.: 169481
  • Connectors: LC | ST
  • Cable length: 1 m
  • Fibre diameter: 62.5 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
  • Fibre type: OM1

114.55

Gross price: zł140.90 incl. zł26.35 VAT

Shipping costs
Shipping costs: zł19.90.
Available in 8 days.

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST 62.5/125µ 1m

114.55

Add accessories

Top sellers


Similar products to FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST 62.5/125µ 1m