FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST 9/125µ 15m (O0361.15)

  • Manufacturer no.: O0361.15
  • Bechtle no.: 146419
  • Connectors: LC | ST
  • Cable length: 15 m
  • Fibre diameter: 9 / 125 µm (single-mode)
  • Fibre type: OS1 / OS2

282.60

Gross price: zł347.60 incl. zł65.00 VAT

Shipping costs
Shipping costs: zł19.90.
Available in 8 days.

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST 9/125µ 15m

282.60

Top sellers