FO Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC 50/125µ 10m (O6413.10)

  • Manufacturer no.: O6413.10
  • Bechtle no.: 174624
  • Connectors: SC | SC
  • Cable length: 10 m
  • Fibre diameter: 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
  • Fibre type: OM2

125.75

Gross price: zł154.67 incl. zł28.92 VAT

Shipping costs
Shipping costs: zł19.90.
Available in 8 days.

FO Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC 50/125µ 10m

125.75

Top sellers


Similar products to FO Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC 50/125µ 10m