FO Duplex Patch Cable SC-ST 50/125µ 10m (O6353.10)

  • Manufacturer no.: O6353.10
  • Bechtle no.: 174609
  • Connectors: ST | SC
  • Cable length: 10 m
  • Fibre diameter: 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
  • Fibre type: OM2

125.65

Gross price: zł154.55 incl. zł28.90 VAT

Shipping costs
Shipping costs: zł19.90.
Available in 8 days.

FO Duplex Patch Cable SC-ST 50/125µ 10m

125.65

Top sellers


Similar products to FO Duplex Patch Cable SC-ST 50/125µ 10m