FO Duplex Patch Cable SC-ST 50/125µ 2m (O6353.2)

  • Manufacturer no.: O6353.2
  • Bechtle no.: 174606
  • Connectors: ST | SC
  • Cable length: 2 m
  • Fibre diameter: 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
  • Fibre type: OM2

95.55

Gross price: zł117.53 incl. zł21.98 VAT

Shipping costs
Shipping costs: zł19.90.
Available in 8 days.

FO Duplex Patch Cable SC-ST 50/125µ 2m

95.55

Top sellers


Similar products to FO Duplex Patch Cable SC-ST 50/125µ 2m