Hama FO Duplex Patch Cable LC8°-LC8° OS2 White

    Hama fibre patch cables connect your switches, routers, etc. in fibre optic networks. The LC connectors have 8° angled end faces. The cables are also halogen-free.

    from
    zł 70.99
    • FO Duplex Patch Cable LC8°-LC8° 9µ 3m
      Hama

      FO Duplex Patch Cable LC8°-LC8° 9µ 3m

      Version: Europe
      Connectors: LC | LC
      Cable length: 3 m
      Fibre diameter: 9 / 125 µm (single-mode)
      Fibre type: OS2
      Product no.: 4749357 Manufacturer no.: 00200783
      zł 70.99

      Gross price: zł 87.32 incl. zł 16.33 VAT

    • FO Duplex Patch Cable LC8°-LC8° 9µ 5m
      Hama

      FO Duplex Patch Cable LC8°-LC8° 9µ 5m

      Version: Europe
      Connectors: LC | LC
      Cable length: 5 m
      Fibre diameter: 9 / 125 µm (single-mode)
      Fibre type: OS2
      Product no.: 4749359 Manufacturer no.: 00200784
      zł 77.99

      Gross price: zł 95.93 incl. zł 17.94 VAT