FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125 2m (O0310.2)

  • Manufacturer no.: O0310.2
  • Bechtle no.: 141113
  • Connectors: LC | LC
  • Cable length: 2 m
  • Fibre diameter: 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
  • Fibre type: OM2

164.85

Gross price: zł202.77 incl. zł37.92 VAT

Shipping costs
Shipping costs: zł19.90.
Available in 8 days.

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125 2m

164.85

Top sellers


Similar products to FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125 2m