FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 62.5/125µ 2m (O3061.2)

  • Manufacturer no.: O3061.2
  • Bechtle no.: 171102
  • Connectors: LC | SC
  • Cable length: 2 m
  • Fibre diameter: 62.5 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
  • Fibre type: OM1

131.55

Gross price: zł161.81 incl. zł30.26 VAT

Shipping costs
Shipping costs: zł19.90.
Available in 8 days.

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 62.5/125µ 2m

131.55

Top sellers


Similar products to FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 62.5/125µ 2m