FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST 50/125µ 10m (O0321.10)

  • Manufacturer no.: O0321.10
  • Bechtle no.: 148870
  • Connectors: LC | ST
  • Cable length: 10 m
  • Fibre diameter: 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
  • Fibre type: OM2

189.55

Gross price: zł233.15 incl. zł43.60 VAT

Shipping costs
Shipping costs: zł19.90.
Available in 8 days.

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST 50/125µ 10m

189.55

Top sellers


Similar products to FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST 50/125µ 10m