FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST 50/125µ 1m (O0321.1)

  • Manufacturer no.: O0321.1
  • Bechtle no.: 148871
  • Connectors: LC | ST
  • Cable length: 1 m
  • Fibre diameter: 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
  • Fibre type: OM2

116.75

Gross price: zł143.60 incl. zł26.85 VAT

Shipping costs
Shipping costs: zł19.90.
Available in 8 days.

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST 50/125µ 1m

116.75

Add accessories

Top sellers


Similar products to FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST 50/125µ 1m