FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST 50/125µ 5m (O0321.5)

  • Manufacturer no.: O0321.5
  • Bechtle no.: 141112
  • Connectors: LC | ST
  • Cable length: 5 m
  • Fibre diameter: 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
  • Fibre type: OM2

148.95

Gross price: zł183.21 incl. zł34.26 VAT

Shipping costs
Shipping costs: zł19.90.
Available in 8 days.

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST 50/125µ 5m

148.95

Top sellers


Similar products to FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST 50/125µ 5m