FO Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC 50/125µ 3m (O6413.3)

  • Manufacturer no.: O6413.3
  • Bechtle no.: 174622
  • Connectors: SC | SC
  • Cable length: 3 m
  • Fibre diameter: 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
  • Fibre type: OM2

99.55

Gross price: zł122.45 incl. zł22.90 VAT

Shipping costs
Shipping costs: zł19.90.
Available in 8 days.

FO Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC 50/125µ 3m

99.55

Top sellers


Similar products to FO Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC 50/125µ 3m