FO Duplex Patch Cable ST-ST 50/125µ 2m (O6013.2)

  • Manufacturer no.: O6013.2
  • Bechtle no.: 174595
  • Connectors: ST | ST
  • Cable length: 2 m
  • Fibre diameter: 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
  • Fibre type: OM2

94.55

Gross price: zł116.30 incl. zł21.75 VAT

Shipping costs
Shipping costs: zł19.90.
Available in 8 days.

FO Duplex Patch Cable ST-ST 50/125µ 2m

94.55

Top sellers


Similar products to FO Duplex Patch Cable ST-ST 50/125µ 2m