€87.99

    Gross price: €106.47 incl. €18.48 VATexcl.

    Recupel: €0.12 (excl. VAT)

    Order by 15:00 for expected delivery on 25. June.

    48 items in stock.

    Product no.:

    Manufacturer no.:

    SFP module with Multimode from ARTICONA, Supports data transfer rates of 100 Mb/s over a distance of up to 2 km, Suitable for ARTICONA Gigabit media converter with SFP slot

    ARTICONA Gigabit FO SFP Module MM

    Product
    Product typeSFP module
    Manufacturer’s warranty10-year bring-in
    Performance
    Data transfer rate100 Mb/s, 1000 Mb/s
    Range550 m
    Connectivity
    ConnectorsLC
    Fibre standardMulti mode
    Wavelength1310 nm
    Version
    VersionEurope