FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50/125µ 10m (46394)

  • Manufacturer no.: 46394
  • Bechtle no.: 4571978
  • Connectors: LC | SC
  • Cable length: 10 m
  • Fibre diameter: 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
  • Fibre type: OM3
  • Country variant: Europe

59.99

Gross price: €72.59 incl. €12.60 VAT

Shipping costs
Log in to see shipping costs.
Expected delivery: 2. February.
30 items in stock.

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50/125µ 10m

59.99

Add accessories

Add accessories