FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 10m (85131)

  • Manufacturer no.: 85131
  • Bechtle no.: 4230245
  • Connectors: LC | LC
  • Cable length: 10 m
  • Fibre diameter: 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
  • Fibre type: OM3

50.50

Gross price: €61.11 incl. €10.61 VAT

Shipping costs
Shipping costs: €15.00.
Available in 4 days.

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 10m

50.50

Add accessories

Top sellers


Similar products to FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 10m