FO Duplex PatchC. Stab. LC-LC 3 m 50µ (O6504.3)

  • Manufacturer no.: O6504.3
  • Bechtle no.: 4180370
  • Connectors: LC | LC
  • Cable length: 3 m
  • Fibre diameter: 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
  • Fibre type: OM2

58.60

Gross price: €70.91 incl. €12.31 VAT

Shipping costs
Shipping costs: €15.00.
Available in 4 days.

FO Duplex PatchC. Stab. LC-LC 3 m 50µ

58.60

Add accessories

Top sellers


Similar products to FO Duplex PatchC. Stab. LC-LC 3 m 50µ