StarTech SFP-10G-ZR-S-ST SFP+ Module (SFP-10G-ZR-S-ST)

  • Manufacturer no.: SFP-10G-ZR-S-ST
  • Bechtle no.: 4460292
  • Data transfer rate: 10 Gb/s
  • Range: 80 km
  • Connectors: LC
  • Fibre standard: Single mode
  • Wavelength: 1550 nm

695.00

Gross price: €840.95 incl. €145.95 VAT
Recupel: €0.04 (excl. VAT)

Shipping costs
Log in to see shipping costs.
Expected delivery in over 20 days.

StarTech SFP-10G-ZR-S-ST SFP+ Module

695.00

Accessories for StarTech SFP-10G-ZR-S-ST SFP+ Module

Similar products to