StarTech SFP10GBLRST SFP+ Module (SFP10GBLRST)

  • Manufacturer no.: SFP10GBLRST
  • Bechtle no.: 4232311
  • Data transfer rate: 10 Gb/s
  • Range: 10 km
  • Connectors: LC
  • Fibre standard: Single mode
  • Wavelength: 1310 nm

303.00

Gross price: €366.63 incl. €63.63 VAT
Recupel: €0.04 (excl. VAT)

Shipping costs
Log in to see shipping costs.
In stock.

StarTech SFP10GBLRST SFP+ Module

303.00

Accessories for StarTech SFP10GBLRST SFP+ Module

Similar products to