FO Patch Cable MTP/MPO/f - 8xLC/m 10m (MPO8LCPL10M)

  • Manufacturer no.: MPO8LCPL10M
  • Bechtle no.: 4557778
  • Connectors: MPO | LC
  • Cable length: 10 m
  • Fibre diameter: 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
  • Fibre type: OM3
  • Country variant: Europe

258.99

Gross price: €313.38 incl. €54.39 VAT

Shipping costs
Log in to see shipping costs.
Order now and we’ll ship this item as soon as it becomes available.

FO Patch Cable MTP/MPO/f - 8xLC/m 10m

258.99

Add accessories

Add accessories