FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 3m (85129)

  • Manufacturer no.: 85129
  • Bechtle no.: 4230243
  • Connectors: LC | LC
  • Cable length: 3 m
  • Fibre diameter: 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
  • Fibre type: OM3

39.65

Gross price: €47.98 incl. €8.33 VAT

Shipping costs
Shipping costs: €15.00.
Available in 4 days.

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 3m

39.65

Add accessories

Top sellers


Similar products to FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 3m