FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 5m (85130)

  • Manufacturer no.: 85130
  • Bechtle no.: 4230244
  • Connectors: LC | LC
  • Cable length: 5 m
  • Fibre diameter: 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
  • Fibre type: OM3

41.99

Gross price: €50.81 incl. €8.82 VAT

Shipping costs
Shipping costs: €15.00.
Available in 4 days.

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 5m

41.99

Add accessories

Top sellers


Similar products to FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 5m