FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 10m (O0310.10)

  • Manufacturer no.: O0310.10
  • Bechtle no.: 145379
  • Connectors: LC | LC
  • Cable length: 10 m
  • Fibre diameter: 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
  • Fibre type: OM2

53.00

Gross price: €64.13 incl. €11.13 VAT

Shipping costs
Shipping costs: €15.00.
Available in 4 days.

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 10m

53.00

Top sellers


Similar products to FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 10m