FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 10m (O0312.10)

  • Manufacturer no.: O0312.10
  • Bechtle no.: 164489
  • Connectors: LC | LC
  • Cable length: 10 m
  • Fibre diameter: 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
  • Fibre type: OM3

57.00

Gross price: €68.97 incl. €11.97 VAT

Shipping costs
Shipping costs: €15.00.
In stock.

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 10m

57.00

Top sellers


Similar products to FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 10m