FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125 1m (O0312.1)

  • Manufacturer no.: O0312.1
  • Bechtle no.: 365495
  • Connectors: LC | LC
  • Cable length: 1 m
  • Fibre diameter: 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
  • Fibre type: OM3

38.55

Gross price: €46.65 incl. €8.10 VAT

Shipping costs
Shipping costs: €15.00.
In stock.

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125 1m

38.55

Add accessories

Top sellers


Similar products to FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125 1m