FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 9/125µ 3m (O0350.3)

  • Manufacturer no.: O0350.3
  • Bechtle no.: 399349
  • Connectors: LC | LC
  • Cable length: 3 m
  • Fibre diameter: 9 / 125 µm (single-mode)
  • Fibre type: OS1 / OS2

46.55

Gross price: €56.33 incl. €9.78 VAT

Shipping costs
Shipping costs: €15.00.
In stock.

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 9/125µ 3m

46.55

Top sellers


Similar products to FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 9/125µ 3m