FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 9/125µ 5m (O0360.5)

  • Manufacturer no.: O0360.5
  • Bechtle no.: 167179
  • Connectors: LC | SC
  • Cable length: 5 m
  • Fibre diameter: 9 / 125 µm (single-mode)
  • Fibre type: OS1 / OS2

50.00

Gross price: €60.50 incl. €10.50 VAT

Shipping costs
Shipping costs: €15.00.
In stock.

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 9/125µ 5m

50.00

Top sellers


Similar products to FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 9/125µ 5m