FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST 9/125µ 2m (O0361.2)

  • Manufacturer no.: O0361.2
  • Bechtle no.: 166670
  • Connectors: LC | ST
  • Cable length: 2 m
  • Fibre diameter: 9 / 125 µm (single-mode)
  • Fibre type: OS1 / OS2

42.55

Gross price: €51.49 incl. €8.94 VAT

Shipping costs
Shipping costs: €15.00.
Available in 4 days.

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST 9/125µ 2m

42.55

Top sellers


Similar products to FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST 9/125µ 2m