FO Duplex Patch Cable ST-ST 50/125µ 3m (617414)

  • Manufacturer no.: 617414
  • Bechtle no.: 617414
  • Connectors: ST | ST
  • Cable length: 3 m
  • Fibre diameter: 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
  • Fibre type: OM2

24.64

Gross price: €29.81 incl. €5.17 VAT

Shipping costs
Shipping costs: €15.00.
In stock.

FO Duplex Patch Cable ST-ST 50/125µ 3m

24.64

Add accessories

Top sellers


Similar products to FO Duplex Patch Cable ST-ST 50/125µ 3m